Scoreboard

/ Home
9/12/2014
Football 
WEST FORK HS 30
@ BERRYVILLE HS 20
Football  [Final]
GENOA CENTRAL HS 6
@ LAFAYETTE COUNTY HS 40
Football  [Final]
BIGELOW HS 13
@ ATKINS HS 27
Football 
ALMA HS 28
@ SPRINGDALE HS 10
Football 
LAMAR HS 39
@ SUBIACO ACADEMY 20
Football 
BOONEVILLE HS 0
@ DARDANELLE HS 28
Football  [Final]
CEDARVILLE HS 0
@ DOVER HS 35
Football  [Final]
SALEM HS 0
@ YELLVILLE-SUMMIT HS 26
Football  [Final]
CENTRAL HS - WEST HELENA 70
@ LEE COUNTY HS 6
Football  [Final]
WESTSIDE - JOHNSON COUNTY HIGH 14
@ WESTERN YELL CO HS 26
Football  [Final]
GRAVETTE HS 48
@ MAYFLOWER HS 24
Football  [Final]
PARAGOULD HS 12
@ POCAHONTAS HS 33
Football  [In Progress]
EARLE HS 18
@ RIVERCREST HS 7
Football 
MAGNOLIA HS 20
@ MONTICELLO HS 7
Football  [Final]
OTHER - OUT OF STATE 13
@ TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 16
Football  [Final]
CROSS COUNTY HS 27
@ ARKANSAS BAPTIST HS 35
Football 
PARKERS CHAPEL HS 31
@ SPRING HILL HS 6
Football  [Final]
ROSE BUD HS 24
@ MARSHALL HS 20
Football  [Final]
PARKVIEW ART/SCIENCE MAGNET SCHOOL 50
@ J.A. FAIR HS 0
Football 
FARMINGTON HS 39
@ HUNTSVILLE HS 6
Football  [Final]
MANILA HS 6
@ TRUMANN HS 33
Football  [Final]
SEARCY HS 7
@ BATESVILLE HS 51
Football  [Final]
SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 6
@ BALD KNOB HS 52
Football 
JONESBORO HS 28
@ CONWAY HS 49
Football  [Final]
HARRISON HS 35
@ SILOAM SPRINGS HS 47
Football  [Final]
MELBOURNE HS 34
@ CAVE CITY HS 12
Football 
MAUMELLE HS 39
@ NORTH PULASKI HS 0
Football 
GREENBRIER HS 46
@ HEBER SPRINGS HS 28
Football 
LAVACA HS 14
@ ELKINS HS 8
Football  [Final]
JESSIEVILLE HS 7
@ FOUNTAIN LAKE HS 51
Football  [Final]
JOHN L MCCLELLAN HS 21
@ BRYANT HS 49
Football 
WHITE HALL HS 33
@ LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 44
Football  [Final]
EAST POINSETT CO HS 50
@ CORNING HS 20
Football 
TWO RIVERS HS 50
@ PERRYVILLE HS 27
Football  [Final]
DE QUEEN HS 2
@ NASHVILLE HS 45
Football  [Final]
CENTERPOINT HS 3
@ MAGNET COVE HS 20
Football 
OSCEOLA HS 18
@ GOSNELL SECONDARY HS 28
Football  [Final]
GENTRY HS 6
@ CHARLESTON HS 42
Football  [Final]
HAMPTON HS 13
@ BEARDEN HS 41
Football  [Final]
VALLEY VIEW HS 26
@ MOUNTAIN HOME HS 7
Football 
BAUXITE HS 28
@ GLEN ROSE HS 3
Football 
SYLVAN HILLS HS 48
@ LAKESIDE HS - HS 35
Football  [Final]
OTHER - OUT OF STATE 8
@ VAN BUREN HS 41
Football  [Final]
MCGEHEE HS 42
@ DUMAS HS 21
Football  [Final]
PRESCOTT HS 31
@ HARMONY GROVE HS - CAMDEN 6
Football 
CATHOLIC HS 14
@ CABOT HS 62
Football  [Final]
GURDON HS 18
@ SMACKOVER HS 41
Football 
MALVERN HS 17
@ LAKE HAMILTON HS 34
Football  [Final]
HECTOR HS 20
@ HACKETT HS 6
Football  [Final]
CLARKSVILLE HS 14
@ OZARK HS 34
Football  [Final]
BISMARCK HS 12
@ POYEN HS 26
Football 
DECATUR HS 10
@ HARTFORD HS 4
Football 
RIVERVIEW HS 47
@ WALNUT RIDGE HS 6
Football  [Final]
MURFREESBORO HS 6
@ HORATIO HS 0
Football  [Final]
RUSSELLVILLE HS 6
@ HERITAGE HS 7
Football 
RISON HS 8
@ JUNCTION CITY HS 48
Football  [Final]
OTHER - OUT OF STATE 21
@ PIGGOTT HS 30
Football  [Final]
JACKSONVILLE HS 0
@ BENTON HS 66
Football  [Final]
LAKESIDE HS- LV 6
@ STAR CITY HS 60
Football 
AUGUSTA HS 25
@ MARVELL HS 22
Football 
NORTH LITTLE ROCK HS 33
@ FAYETTEVILLE HS 43
9/11/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
FORREST CITY HS 0
@ NETTLETON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HOT SPRINGS HS 0
@ LAKESIDE HS - HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MARION HS 3
@ CABOT HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
CLINTON HS 0
@ SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
JESSIEVILLE HS 0
@ MENA HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ALPENA HS 3
@ YELLVILLE-SUMMIT HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
PERRYVILLE HS 0
@ EPISCOPAL COLLEGIATE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
PARAGOULD HS 3
@ GREENE CO TECH HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
HARDING ACADEMY HS 3
@ MAYFLOWER HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
PULASKI ACADEMY HS 3
@ BEEBE HS 11-12 2
Volleyball  [Final]
GREENBRIER HS 1
@ FARMINGTON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HARRISON HS 3
@ MAUMELLE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
CROWLEYS RIDGE ACADEMY HS 0
@ WALNUT RIDGE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CENTRAL HS - LR 3
@ SEARCY HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
LAVACA HS 1
@ WEST FORK HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
GRAVETTE HS 0
@ BERRYVILLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
BROOKLAND HS 3
@ HIGHLAND HS 0
Volleyball 
SYLVAN HILLS HS 3
@ JACKSONVILLE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
HOXIE HS 3
@ CEDAR RIDGE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 0
@ WHITE HALL HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 3
@ CAVE CITY HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
ATKINS HS 3
@ NEMO VISTA HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
BERGMAN HS 3
@ COTTER HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
NORTH LITTLE ROCK HS 3
@ JONESBORO HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
GREEN FOREST HS 0
@ VALLEY SPRINGS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 0
@ ST. JOSEPH HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ST. JOSEPH HS 0
@ CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
UNION CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 0
@ PARIS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
EL DORADO HS 0
@ TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SOUTHSIDE HS 3
@ SPRINGDALE HS 0
9/9/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
PERRYVILLE HS 0
@ ATKINS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
PEA RIDGE HS 3
@ GRAVETTE HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
NEMO VISTA HS 0
@ CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
RIVERVIEW HS 0
@ LONOKE HS 3
Tennis-Girls 
PARAGOULD HS 2
@ NETTLETON HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
MAYFLOWER HS 3
@ JACKSONVILLE LIGHTHOUSE CHARTER SCH 0
Volleyball  [Final]
SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS SSB 3
@ HEBER SPRINGS HS HS 2
Tennis-Boys 
PARAGOULD HS 1
@ NETTLETON HS 4
Volleyball  [Final]
JONESBORO HS 3
@ CENTRAL HS - LR 0
Volleyball  [Final]
HERITAGE HS 3
@ SPRINGDALE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MOUNT ST MARY HS 2
@ BRYANT HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CAVE CITY HS 3
@ POCAHONTAS HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 3
@ HOT SPRINGS HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MULBERRY HS 0
@ BOONEVILLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
YELLVILLE-SUMMIT HS 1
@ BERGMAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
PARIS HS 3
@ MANSFIELD HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
MOUNTAIN HOME HS 1
@ MARION HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ROGERS HS 0
@ SOUTHSIDE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HUNTSVILLE HS 3
@ GENTRY HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
NETTLETON HS 3
@ GREENE CO TECH HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
SYLVAN HILLS HS 3
@ J.A. FAIR HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 3
@ LAKE HAMILTON HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
WALNUT RIDGE HS 3
@ MIDLAND HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
FARMINGTON HS 1
@ HARRISON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
LAKESIDE HS - HS 3
@ MAGNOLIA HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
GREEN FOREST HS 3
@ FLIPPIN HS 0
Volleyball 
WHITE HALL HS 0
@ ARKADELPHIA HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
NEWPORT HS 0
@ BROOKLAND HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CLARKSVILLE HS 0
@ MORRILTON HS 3
9/8/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
BOONEVILLE HS 3
@ WALDRON HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
NETTLETON HS 3
@ JONESBORO HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
HARMONY GROVE HS - BENTON 1
@ CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ALPENA HS 2
@ GREEN FOREST HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
LISA ACADEMY 0
@ PERRYVILLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
GREENWOOD HS 3
@ ROGERS HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
HARDING ACADEMY HS 3
@ NEMO VISTA HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
WYNNE HS 1
@ LEE COUNTY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HIGHLAND HS 0
@ WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SYLVAN HILLS HS 3
@ WHITE HALL HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
CEDAR RIDGE HS 0
@ NEWPORT HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
BERGMAN HS 3
@ MARSHALL HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
EUREKA SPRINGS HS 0
@ COTTER HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
JACKSONVILLE LIGHTHOUSE CHARTER SCH 0
@ CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ATKINS HS 3
@ ROSE BUD HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
FLIPPIN HS 1
@ VALLEY SPRINGS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MALVERN HS 0
@ LAKESIDE HS - HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 3
@ CENTRAL HS - WEST HELENA 0
Volleyball  [Final]
BERRYVILLE HS 3
@ FARMINGTON HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
MAYFLOWER HS 3
@ ST. JOSEPH HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
ROBINSON HS 0
@ LONOKE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
WALNUT RIDGE HS 3
@ POCAHONTAS HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
IZARD CO. CONSOLIDATED HS 1
@ YELLVILLE-SUMMIT HS 3
9/6/2014
Volleyball 
NORTHSIDE HS 2
@ EPISCOPAL COLLEGIATE HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 0
@ OTHER - TOURNAMENT 3
9/5/2014
Football 
SMACKOVER HS 19
@ JUNCTION CITY HS 33
Football  [Final]
MORRILTON HS 21
@ RUSSELLVILLE HS 42
Football 
MURFREESBORO HS 36
@ STRONG HS 14
Football  [Final]
WALDRON HS 14
@ MANSFIELD HS 34
Football 
WILBUR MILLS UNIV STUDIES H S 0
@ PARKVIEW ART/SCIENCE MAGNET SCHOOL 25
Football  [Final]
LAMAR HS 42
@ CLARKSVILLE HS 14
Football 
HAMBURG HS 39
@ MCGEHEE HS 14
Football 
MOUNTAIN VIEW HS 42
@ SALEM HS 26
Football  [Final]
LAKE HAMILTON HS 27
@ HOT SPRINGS HS 26
Football  [Final]
DUMAS HS 41
@ MAYFLOWER HS 46
Football  [Final]
BERRYVILLE HS 36
@ DECATUR HS 19
Football  [Final]
PRESCOTT HS 47
@ GURDON HS 14
Football  [Final]
MOUNT IDA HS 0
@ J.D. LEFTWICH HS 42
Football  [Final]
MOUNTAIN PINE HS 14
@ JESSIEVILLE HS 37
Football  [Final]
GENTRY HS 16
@ WEST FORK HS 42
Football 
MENA HS 42
@ DE QUEEN HS 21
Football 
CABOT HS 22
@ CONWAY HS 24
Football  [Final]
VALLEY VIEW HS 0
@ JONESBORO HS 51
Football  [Final]
AUGUSTA HS 38
@ LEE COUNTY HS 0
Football  [Final]
LEE COUNTY HS 38
@ AUGUSTA HS 0
Football 
BALD KNOB HS 21
@ DES ARC HS 13
Football  [Final]
SHERIDAN HS 33
@ JOHN L MCCLELLAN HS 12
Football  [Final]
JOHN L MCCLELLAN HS 12
@ SHERIDAN HS 33
Football  [Final]
OTHER - OUT OF STATE 18
@ HERITAGE HS 13
Football  [Final]
FARMINGTON HS 34
@ PRAIRIE GROVE HS 27
Football 
MARSHALL HS 18
@ HECTOR HS 52
Football 
MALVERN HS 38
@ GLEN ROSE HS 0
Football  [Final]
FORDYCE HS 30
@ RISON HS 34
Football  [Final]
TRUMANN HS 6
@ HOXIE HS 42
Football  [Final]
WALNUT RIDGE HS 8
@ CORNING HS 20
Football  [Final]
ENGLAND HS 54
@ CARLISLE HS 22
Football 
OTHER - OUT OF STATE 17
@ Bentonville HS 16
Football 
BARTON HS 42
@ MARVELL HS 0
Football  [Final]
EARLE HS 16
@ HAZEN HS 36
Football  [Final]
UNION CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 14
@ LAVACA HS 49
Football 
GREENWOOD HS 56
@ SPRINGDALE HS 26
Football 
MARION HS 7
@ WYNNE HS 64
Football 
EAST POINSETT CO HS 36
@ MCCRORY HS 32
Football 
PIGGOTT HS 16
@ MARKED TREE HS 28
Football  [Final]
SILOAM SPRINGS HS 21
@ ROGERS HS 35
Football  [Final]
SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 15
@ CAVE CITY HS 20
Football  [Final]
MAGNOLIA HS 20
@ CROSSETT HS 8
Football  [Final]
NORTH PULASKI HS 6
@ HALL HS 6
Football  [Final]
OSCEOLA HS 12
@ BLYTHEVILLE HS 47
Football 
PINE BLUFF HS 15
@ NORTHSIDE HS 26
Football 
WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 40
@ MANILA HS 0
Football 
CLINTON HS 16
@ HEBER SPRINGS HS 29
Football 
NASHVILLE HS 53
@ HOPE HS 10
Football  [Final]
BOONEVILLE HS 27
@ OZARK HS 3
Football 
SYLVAN HILLS HS 40
@ VILONIA HS 18
Football  [Final]
LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 30
@ FOUNTAIN LAKE HS 40
Football  [Final]
FOREMAN HS 33
@ GENOA CENTRAL HS 32
Football 
HORATIO HS 26
@ CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 54
Football  [Final]
BENTON HS 14
@ BRYANT HS 14
Football  [Final]
QUITMAN HS 25
@ ROSE BUD HS 30
Football 
GOSNELL SECONDARY HS 40
@ HARDING ACADEMY HS 15
Football  [Final]
POYEN HS 7
@ HARMONY GROVE HS - BENTON 21
Football 
VAN BUREN HS 34
@ WHITE HALL HS 27
Football  [Final]
MAGNET COVE HS 26
@ PARKERS CHAPEL HS 14
Football 
MINERAL SPRINGS HS 27
@ FOUKE HS 44
Football  [Final]
EPISCOPAL COLLEGIATE HS 41
@ CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 0
Football 
BAUXITE HS 14
@ ROBINSON HS 31
Football 
CENTERPOINT HS 31
@ PARIS HS 57
Football  [Final]
MOUNTAIN HOME HS 21
@ HARRISON HS 61
Football 
GREENE CO TECH HS 0
@ SEARCY HS 53
Football  [Final]
HARMONY GROVE HS - CAMDEN 14
@ BEARDEN HS 31
Football 
WESTSIDE - JOHNSON COUNTY HIGH 0
@ GREENLAND HS 39
Football  [Final]
POCAHONTAS HS 46
@ RIVERVIEW HS 14
Football 
POTTSVILLE HS 36
@ GRAVETTE HS 10
Football 
HARRISBURG HS 16
@ CROSS COUNTY HS 55
Football  [Final]
LAKESIDE HS- LV 19
@ MONTICELLO HS 31
Football  [Final]
PERRYVILLE HS 6
@ BIGELOW HS 34
Football  [Final]
BROOKLAND HS 30
@ CLARENDON HS 26
Football  [Final]
MIDLAND HS 12
@ WOODLAWN HS 38
Football 
J.A. FAIR HS 8
@ SUBIACO ACADEMY 41
Football  [Final]
WESTERN YELL CO HS 7
@ BRINKLEY HS 22
Football  [Final]
LAFAYETTE COUNTY HS 15
@ HERMITAGE HS 12
Football  [Final]
DREW CENTRAL HS 0
@ HAMPTON HS 29
Football 
DOLLARWAY HS 42
@ CENTRAL HS - WEST HELENA 18
Football 
CEDARVILLE HS 42
@ MOUNTAINBURG HS 14
Football  [Final]
PALESTINE-WHEATLEY HS 34
@ RECTOR HS 20
Football 
ELKINS HS 6
@ PEA RIDGE HS 21
Football  [Final]
CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 21
@ EL DORADO HS 28
Football  [Final]
YELLVILLE-SUMMIT HS 12
@ MELBOURNE HS 28
Football  [Final]
MAUMELLE HS 9
@ JACKSONVILLE HS 7
Football 
BEEBE HS 11-12 29
@ GREENBRIER HS 48
Football  [Final]
RIVERCREST HS 33
@ PARAGOULD HS 38
Football  [Final]
SPRING HILL HS 8
@ BISMARCK HS 24
Football 
NETTLETON HS 31
@ NEWPORT HS 46
Football  [Final]
FORREST CITY HS 41
@ WEST MEMPHIS HS 42
Football  [Final]
DOVER HS 51
@ ATKINS HS 20
Football 
STAR CITY HS 31
@ LONOKE HS 18
Football 
GREEN FOREST HS 15
@ HUNTSVILLE HS 25
Football  [Final]
BATESVILLE HS 34
@ WATSON CHAPEL HS 6
9/4/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
NEMO VISTA HS 1
@ MAYFLOWER HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
IZARD CO. CONSOLIDATED HS 3
@ MARSHALL HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
HARRISON HS 3
@ VILONIA HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
GRAVETTE HS 0
@ PRAIRIE GROVE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CENTRAL HS - LR 1
@ CABOT HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
FAYETTEVILLE HS 3
@ HERITAGE HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
BOONEVILLE HS 3
@ UNION CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 0
Volleyball  [Final]
NORTH LITTLE ROCK HS 0
@ MARION HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
BRYANT HS 1
@ GREENWOOD HS 4
Football  [Final]
OTHER - OUT OF STATE 0
@ ALMA HS 28
Volleyball 
PULASKI ACADEMY HS 3
@ NORTH PULASKI HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 3
@ NEWPORT HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
GREEN FOREST HS 3
@ BERGMAN HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
ROSE BUD HS 0
@ CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ST. JOSEPH HS 1
@ ATKINS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MORRILTON HS 3
@ MAUMELLE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
LAVACA HS 0
@ PARIS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
WEST MEMPHIS HS 0
@ JONESBORO HS 3
Football  [Final]
SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 14
@ CHARLESTON HS 42
Volleyball  [Final]
HAR-BER HS 3
@ SOUTHSIDE HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 3
@ HUNTSVILLE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
SEARCY HS 0
@ MOUNTAIN HOME HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
LEE COUNTY HS 0
@ HARDING ACADEMY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
WALDRON HS 0
@ MENA HS 3
Volleyball 
WILBUR MILLS UNIV STUDIES H S 0
@ SYLVAN HILLS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
POCAHONTAS HS 0
@ HIGHLAND HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
EPISCOPAL COLLEGIATE HS 3
@ CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
FORREST CITY HS 0
@ BATESVILLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 3
@ FARMINGTON HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
SPRINGDALE HS 1
@ ROGERS HS 3
Football 
NORTH LITTLE ROCK HS 17
@ CATHOLIC HS 7
Volleyball  [Final]
ASHDOWN HS 3
@ MAGNOLIA HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
FOUNTAIN LAKE HS 3
@ LAKESIDE HS - HS 1
Football  [Final]
RAMSEY JUNIOR HS 20
@ DARBY JUNIOR HS 18
Volleyball  [Final]
FLIPPIN HS 0
@ ALPENA HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
VALLEY SPRINGS HS 3
@ COTTER HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
LAKE HAMILTON HS 3
@ SHERIDAN HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
CAVE CITY HS 3
@ TRUMANN HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
BROOKLAND HS 3
@ HARRISBURG HS 0
Volleyball 
HOT SPRINGS HS 0
@ ARKADELPHIA HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ARKANSAS BAPTIST HS 0
@ SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 3
9/2/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
ARKANSAS BAPTIST HS 0
@ MAUMELLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
WALNUT RIDGE HS 0
@ JONESBORO HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HARRISBURG HS 1
@ WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 3
Volleyball  [Final]
BLYTHEVILLE HS 3
@ FORREST CITY HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
TRUMANN HS 0
@ BROOKLAND HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
BERRYVILLE HS 0
@ SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ROBINSON HS 18,19,11
@ CLINTON HS 25,25,15
Volleyball  [Final]
TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 3
@ MAGNOLIA HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
PEA RIDGE HS 3
@ GENTRY HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
BERGMAN HS 3
@ FLIPPIN HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
VALLEY VIEW HS 1
@ NETTLETON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CLARKSVILLE HS 2
@ ATKINS HS 3
Football 
ARKANSAS BAPTIST HS 35
@ CENTRAL ARKANSAS CHRISTIAN 36
Volleyball  [Final]
PERRYVILLE HS 0
@ LEE COUNTY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 3
@ MOUNTAIN PINE HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
CAVE CITY HS 0
@ CEDAR RIDGE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ROBINSON HS 25,11,15
@ CLINTON JUNIOR HS 15,25,7
Volleyball  [Final]
CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 3
@ ARKADELPHIA HS 1
Volleyball 
WEST FORK HS Lost
@ BOONEVILLE HS Won
Football  [Final]
DEWITT HS 13
@ EPISCOPAL COLLEGIATE HS 34
Volleyball  [Final]
HAR-BER HS 3
@ VAN BUREN HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MAYFLOWER HS 0
@ FOUNTAIN LAKE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
BATESVILLE HS 3
@ GREENE CO TECH HS 0
Football 
HOPE HS 30
@ DIERKS HS 58
Volleyball  [Final]
NORTHSIDE HS 0
@ SILOAM SPRINGS HS 3
Tennis-Girls 
BROOKLAND HS 3
@ NETTLETON HS 2
Tennis-Boys 
BROOKLAND HS 2
@ NETTLETON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
LONOKE HS 3
@ CENTRAL HS - WEST HELENA 0
Volleyball  [Final]
IZARD CO. CONSOLIDATED HS 0
@ GREEN FOREST HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
PARIS HS 3
@ MULBERRY HS 0
Football 
WARREN HS 28
@ SOUTHSIDE HS 22
Football  [Final]
SOUTHSIDE HS 29
@ WARREN HS 22
Football 
DARDANELLE HS 68
@ DANVILLE HS 34
Volleyball  [Final]
RIVERVIEW HS RHS 0
@ HEBER SPRINGS HS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
PARKVIEW ART/SCIENCE MAGNET SCHOOL 0
@ CENTRAL HS - LR 3
Volleyball  [Final]
JESSIEVILLE HS 0
@ MORRILTON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
RUSSELLVILLE HS 2
@ NORTH LITTLE ROCK HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
COTTER HS 0
@ YELLVILLE-SUMMIT HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SOUTHSIDE HS 3
@ GREENWOOD HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
EUREKA SPRINGS HS 0
@ MARSHALL HS 3
9/1/2014
Football  [Final]
LAKESIDE HS - HS 36
@ LINCOLN HS 0
Football 
OTHER - OUT OF STATE 56
@ HIGHLAND HS 7
8/28/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
J.A. FAIR HS 0
@ CENTRAL HS - LR 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CENTRAL ARKANSAS CHRISTIAN 1
@ LONOKE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SEARCY HS 0
@ SYLVAN HILLS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HEBER SPRINGS HS 3
@ CEDAR RIDGE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 3
@ EL DORADO HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
HIGHLAND HS 1
@ CAVE CITY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HUNTSVILLE HS 1
@ FARMINGTON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ROGERS HS 3
@ SILOAM SPRINGS HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
GREENE CO TECH HS 1
@ WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 3
Volleyball  [Final]
WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 1
@ GREENE CO TECH HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
GREENBRIER HS 2
@ BEEBE HS 11-12 3
Volleyball  [Final]
VAN BUREN HS 1
@ SPRINGDALE HS 3
Volleyball 
MAYFLOWER HS 3
@ WHITE HALL HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
HARDING ACADEMY HS 3
@ PERRYVILLE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
HARRISON HS 0
@ MOUNTAIN HOME HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
GREEN FOREST HS 3
@ EUREKA SPRINGS HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
RUSSELLVILLE HS 0
@ SOUTHSIDE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
LISA ACADEMY 0
@ CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MOUNT ST MARY HS 0
@ NORTH LITTLE ROCK HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
NORTH PULASKI HS 3
@ ATKINS HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
MARSHALL HS 0
@ COTTER HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
NORTHSIDE HS 0
@ GREENWOOD HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
BATESVILLE HS 3
@ CABOT HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 3
@ ROBINSON HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MARION HS 1
@ NETTLETON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
JONESBORO HS 3
@ BROOKLAND HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
FLIPPIN HS 0
@ IZARD CO. CONSOLIDATED HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ARKANSAS BAPTIST HS 3
@ RIVERVIEW HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
LAKESIDE HS - HS 3
@ SHERIDAN HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 0
@ LISA ACADEMY 3
Volleyball 
ALPENA HS 3
@ BERGMAN HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MENA HS 2
@ ALMA HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
VALLEY SPRINGS HS 3
@ YELLVILLE-SUMMIT HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
WEST FORK HS 1
@ GRAVETTE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MENA HS 2
@ VILONIA HS 1
8/26/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
ROBINSON HS 3
@ ARKANSAS BAPTIST HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MENA HS 3
@ LAKE HAMILTON HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
LONOKE HS 3
@ CLINTON HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
IZARD CO. CONSOLIDATED HS 0
@ ALPENA HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
EUREKA SPRINGS HS 0
@ FLIPPIN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 0
@ OTHER - OUT OF STATE 3
Volleyball  [Final]
NETTLETON HS 0
@ WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MORRILTON HS 0
@ RUSSELLVILLE HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
HOXIE HS 2
@ CAVE CITY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HERITAGE HS 2
@ SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ATKINS HS 3
@ UNION CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2
Volleyball  [Final]
WYNNE HS 0
@ MARION HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
YELLVILLE-SUMMIT HS 3
@ MARSHALL HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
PRAIRIE GROVE HS 0
@ FARMINGTON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
COTTER HS 1
@ GREEN FOREST HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CENTRAL HS - WEST HELENA WH 0
@ HEBER SPRINGS HS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
POCAHONTAS HS 0
@ PIGGOTT HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MOUNTAIN HOME HS 3
@ BATESVILLE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
HUNTSVILLE HS 1
@ SPRINGDALE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SYLVAN HILLS HS 0
@ GREENBRIER HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
PERRYVILLE HS 3
@ CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
GREENE CO TECH HS 0
@ JONESBORO HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
JACKSONVILLE LIGHTHOUSE CHARTER SCH 0
@ HARDING ACADEMY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
GENTRY HS 0
@ WEST FORK HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HIGHLAND HS 3
@ CEDAR RIDGE HS 0
Football  [Final]
MORRILTON HS 14
@ OZARK HS 13
Volleyball  [Final]
ARKADELPHIA HS 0
@ CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 3
8/25/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
MOUNT ST MARY HS 3
@ BATESVILLE HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 0
@ CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 3
Volleyball 
WEST FORK HS 1
@ PRAIRIE GROVE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
VAN BUREN HS 0
@ ROGERS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
BERGMAN HS 2
@ IZARD CO. CONSOLIDATED HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
BEEBE HS 11-12 1
@ LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MOUNTAIN PINE HS 0
@ PERRYVILLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HARRISON HS 3
@ HUNTSVILLE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
OTHER - OUT OF STATE 1
@ MOUNTAIN HOME HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
GREEN FOREST HS 3
@ YELLVILLE-SUMMIT HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
PARIS HS 3
@ NORTHSIDE HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
GREENWOOD HS 0
@ FAYETTEVILLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ALMA HS 0
@ HERITAGE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CABOT HS 3
@ JESSIEVILLE HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 3
@ SPRINGDALE HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
VALLEY SPRINGS HS 3
@ MARSHALL HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
BOONEVILLE HS 3
@ ATKINS HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MARION HS 3
@ BROOKLAND HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
FLIPPIN HS 0
@ COTTER HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
LAKESIDE HS - HS 3
@ ARKADELPHIA HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
ARKANSAS BAPTIST HS 1
@ HEBER SPRINGS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
FARMINGTON HS 3
@ PEA RIDGE HS 0
8/21/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 0
@ Bentonville HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
MANSFIELD HS 1
@ GREENWOOD HS 4
Volleyball  [Final]
HERITAGE HS 0
@ Bentonville HS 2
8/19/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
WEST FORK HS 0
@ FARMINGTON HS 3