Scoreboard

/ Home
10/24/2014
Football  [Final]
MOUNTAINBURG HS 9
@ HACKETT HS 39
10/23/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
GREENE CO TECH HS 0
@ BROOKLAND HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CENTRAL HS - LR 1
@ BRYANT HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 1
@ HARRISON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
NORTH LITTLE ROCK HS 1
@ BENTON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SHERIDAN HS 3
@ CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
BOONEVILLE HS 0
@ MENA HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
BROOKLAND HS 2
@ NETTLETON HS 3
10/21/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
BEEBE HS 11-12 3
@ NORTH PULASKI HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
LAKESIDE HS - HS 1
@ FOUNTAIN LAKE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
PULASKI ACADEMY HS 3
@ SYLVAN HILLS HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
SEARCY HS 0
@ JONESBORO HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HARRISON HS 3
@ MORRILTON HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
CENTRAL HS - LR 0
@ MARION HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
BRYANT HS 2
@ SILOAM SPRINGS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
WEST SIDE HS 0
@ BATESVILLE HS 3
Basketball-Boys  [Final]
MULBERRY HS 24
@ SACRED HEART HS 58
Volleyball  [Final]
SOUTHSIDE HS 3
@ NORTHSIDE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 2
@ SHERIDAN HS 3
10/20/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 3
@ CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 3
@ TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
BATESVILLE HS 0
@ JONESBORO HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
VALLEY VIEW HS 3
@ CABOT HS 0
10/18/2014
Football  [Final]
MAGNOLIA HS 6
@ HOT SPRINGS HS 23
Volleyball  [Final]
NETTLETON HS 0
@ MARION HS 3
10/17/2014
Football 
HECTOR HS 31
@ UNION CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 14
Football 
JOHN L MCCLELLAN HS 52
@ J.A. FAIR HS 6
Football  [Final]
PEA RIDGE HS 28
@ PRAIRIE GROVE HS 20
Football  [Final]
MALVERN HS 41
@ WALDRON HS 7
Football 
SMACKOVER HS 33
@ FORDYCE HS 0
Football  [Final]
JUNCTION CITY HS 39
@ BEARDEN HS 0
Football  [Final]
HARRISBURG HS 39
@ TRUMANN HS 44
Football  [Final]
LAKESIDE HS- LV 30
@ HARMONY GROVE HS - CAMDEN 56
Football 
FOUKE HS 20
@ MCGEHEE HS 47
Football  [Final]
MONTICELLO HS 7
@ CROSSETT HS 19
Football 
HAR-BER HS 20
@ FAYETTEVILLE HS 49
Football 
NEWPORT HS 50
@ HEBER SPRINGS HS 47
Football 
HERITAGE HS 17
@ SOUTHSIDE HS 38
Football  [Final]
MELBOURNE HS 36
@ PIGGOTT HS 14
Football  [Final]
TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 13
@ BENTON HS 56
Football 
HAMBURG HS 35
@ DOLLARWAY HS 42
Football 
NORTH LITTLE ROCK HS 70
@ SEARCY HS 0
Football 
LAKESIDE HS - HS 48
@ HOPE HS 21
Football  [Final]
OSCEOLA HS 26
@ HOXIE HS 21
Football 
SHERIDAN HS 7
@ PARKVIEW ART/SCIENCE MAGNET SCHOOL 34
Football 
GREENBRIER HS 28
@ LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 21
Football  [Final]
ROSE BUD HS 16
@ PERRYVILLE HS 40
Football  [Final]
CENTRAL ARKANSAS CHRISTIAN 42
@ SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 20
Football 
CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 19
@ ENGLAND HS 42
Football  [Final]
SUBIACO ACADEMY 13
@ ARKANSAS BAPTIST HS 21
Football 
ROBINSON HS 28
@ CLINTON HS 31
Football 
GURDON HS 41
@ SPRING HILL HS 0
Football  [Final]
BROOKLAND HS 26
@ WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 49
Football  [Final]
PINE BLUFF HS 63
@ HALL HS 0
Football  [Final]
MOUNT IDA HS 47
@ FOREMAN HS 7
Football  [Final]
NORTH PULASKI HS 6
@ SYLVAN HILLS HS 56
Football  [Final]
CORNING HS 45
@ CEDAR RIDGE HS 6
Football  [Final]
STUTTGART HS 7
@ RIVERVIEW HS 0
Football  [Final]
CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 42
@ QUITMAN HS 7
Football 
MAGNET COVE HS 35
@ MOUNTAIN PINE HS 7
Football  [Final]
DIERKS HS 14
@ LAFAYETTE COUNTY HS 37
Football  [Final]
BOONEVILLE HS 34
@ PARIS HS 14
Football 
Bentonville HS 38
@ SPRINGDALE HS 7
Football 
LAVACA HS 13
@ DANVILLE HS 35
Football  [Final]
JONESBORO HS 42
@ WEST MEMPHIS HS 0
Football  [Final]
CENTERPOINT HS 21
@ HARMONY GROVE HS - HASKELL 27
Football  [Final]
HAZEN HS 64
@ AUGUSTA HS 14
Football  [Final]
WESTERN YELL CO HS 18
@ DECATUR HS 16
Football  [Final]
MAYFLOWER HS 41
@ BALD KNOB HS 40
Football 
MENA HS 28
@ ARKADELPHIA HS 40
Football  [Final]
CLARKSVILLE HS 14
@ HARRISON HS 63
Football  [Final]
GENTRY HS 6
@ SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 36
Football  [Final]
RISON HS 40
@ PARKERS CHAPEL HS 0
Football  [Final]
NORTHSIDE HS 52
@ ROGERS HS 27
Football  [Final]
VALLEY VIEW HS 14
@ BLYTHEVILLE HS 49
Football 
GLEN ROSE HS 24
@ PRESCOTT HS 49
Football 
CROSS COUNTY HS 36
@ EAST POINSETT CO HS 8
Football  [Final]
SALEM HS 8
@ EARLE HS 46
Football 
HORATIO HS 0
@ BISMARCK HS 23
Football  [Final]
LAKE HAMILTON HS 42
@ EL DORADO HS 27
Football  [Final]
MOUNTAIN HOME HS 22
@ MARION HS 32
Football 
WATSON CHAPEL HS 42
@ WHITE HALL HS 30
Football 
ALMA HS 0
@ CONWAY HS 35
Football  [Final]
LAMAR HS 28
@ CHARLESTON HS 49
Football  [Final]
J.D. LEFTWICH HS 40
@ HARTFORD HS 0
Football  [Final]
STAR CITY HS 28
@ DUMAS HS 7
Football 
CABOT HS 3
@ CENTRAL HS - LR 17
Football  [Final]
FOUNTAIN LAKE HS 35
@ BAUXITE HS 30
Football 
MINERAL SPRINGS HS 26
@ MURFREESBORO HS 46
Football 
GOSNELL SECONDARY HS 20
@ HIGHLAND HS 12
Football  [Final]
BARTON HS 50
@ ATKINS HS 32
Football  [Final]
GENOA CENTRAL HS 28
@ DREW CENTRAL HS 6
Football 
VILONIA HS 21
@ MAUMELLE HS 45
Football  [Final]
DE QUEEN HS 10
@ CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 39
Football  [Final]
ELKINS HS 43
@ CEDARVILLE HS 28
Football 
NETTLETON HS 50
@ GREENE CO TECH HS 12
Football 
OZARK HS 10
@ DARDANELLE HS 54
Football 
MIDLAND HS 30
@ RECTOR HS 22
Football 
CENTRAL HS - WEST HELENA 14
@ LONOKE HS 12
Football  [Final]
MANILA HS 12
@ RIVERCREST HS 42
Football  [Final]
WEST FORK HS 28
@ YELLVILLE-SUMMIT HS 8
Football  [Final]
RUSSELLVILLE HS 14
@ VAN BUREN HS 31
Football 
JACKSONVILLE HS 7
@ PULASKI ACADEMY HS 55
Football  [Final]
BIGELOW HS 7
@ POYEN HS 12
Football  [Final]
PALESTINE-WHEATLEY HS 0
@ CARLISLE HS 22
Football 
GRAVETTE HS 35
@ BERRYVILLE HS 8
Football  [Final]
CAVE CITY HS 0
@ POCAHONTAS HS 48
Football  [Final]
BATESVILLE HS 34
@ WYNNE HS 28
Football  [Final]
POTTSVILLE HS 15
@ DOVER HS 16
Football  [Final]
GREENLAND HS 41
@ MARSHALL HS 6
Football 
LINCOLN HS 24
@ HUNTSVILLE HS 41
Football  [Final]
BEEBE HS 11-12 21
@ WILBUR MILLS UNIV STUDIES H S 7
Football  [Final]
OTHER - OUT OF STATE 16
@ HERMITAGE HS 44
Football  [Final]
GREENWOOD HS 21
@ BRYANT HS 38
Football  [Final]
WARREN HS 42
@ DEWITT HS 14
Football  [Final]
PARAGOULD HS 26
@ FORREST CITY HS 48
Football 
MORRILTON HS 35
@ FARMINGTON HS 28
Football 
WALNUT RIDGE HS 14
@ MARKED TREE HS 35
Football  [Final]
GREEN FOREST HS 34
@ MOUNTAIN VIEW HS 40
Football 
LEE COUNTY HS 24
@ HARDING ACADEMY HS 37
10/16/2014
Football 
HORATIO HS 0
@ BISMARCK HS 23
Volleyball  [Final]
MIDLAND HS 0
@ CEDAR RIDGE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ATKINS HS 3
@ JACKSONVILLE LIGHTHOUSE CHARTER SCH 0
Football  [Final]
SILOAM SPRINGS HS 22
@ CATHOLIC HS 30
Volleyball  [Final]
CUTTER MORNING STAR HS o
@ LAKESIDE HS - HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
FAYETTEVILLE HS 2
@ SOUTHSIDE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
WEST MEMPHIS HS 0
@ MARION HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
PEA RIDGE HS 0
@ SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
LONOKE HS 3
@ SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
FORREST CITY HS 0
@ VALLEY VIEW HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
BLYTHEVILLE HS 0
@ GREENE CO TECH HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
KIPP: DELTA COLLEGIATE HS 1
@ PERRYVILLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MENA HS 3
@ FOUNTAIN LAKE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MOUNT ST MARY HS 0
@ RUSSELLVILLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SILOAM SPRINGS HS 3
@ ALMA HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
JONESBORO HS 0
@ MOUNTAIN HOME HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
GREENBRIER HS 0
@ HARRISON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SYLVAN HILLS HS 0
@ BEEBE HS 11-12 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CONWAY HS 3
@ BRYANT HS 1
Football  [Final]
DES ARC HS 20
@ MARVELL HS 48
Volleyball  [Final]
WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 0
@ BROOKLAND HS 3
10/14/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
HARRISON HS 3
@ CLARKSVILLE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MALVERN HS 0
@ MENA HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ALMA HS 0
@ BRYANT HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
KIPP: DELTA COLLEGIATE HS 3
@ CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
JONESBORO HS 3
@ CABOT HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
BROOKLAND HS 3
@ POCAHONTAS HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
WALNUT RIDGE HS 3
@ CROWLEYS RIDGE ACADEMY HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
MOUNT ST MARY HS 3
@ VAN BUREN HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
JOHN L MCCLELLAN HS 0
@ SYLVAN HILLS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 22,18,26
@ CLINTON HS 25,25,24
Volleyball  [Final]
LAKE HAMILTON HS 1
@ BENTON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
TRUMANN HS 0
@ WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 3
Volleyball  [Final]
NETTLETON HS 3
@ BATESVILLE HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
HARDING ACADEMY HS 3
@ ST. JOSEPH HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
EL DORADO HS 0
@ LONOKE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ATKINS HS 1
@ CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 3
@ GRAVETTE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
BEEBE HS 11-12 3
@ J.A. FAIR HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
SOUTHSIDE HS 2
@ Bentonville HS 3
Volleyball 
JACKSONVILLE HS 0
@ NORTH PULASKI HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 3
@ PARKVIEW ART/SCIENCE MAGNET SCHOOL 0
Volleyball  [Final]
SHERIDAN HS 3
@ HALL HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
SEARCY HS 0
@ MARION HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CEDAR RIDGE HS 0
@ HOXIE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
RIVERVIEW HS 3
@ CENTRAL HS - WEST HELENA 0
Volleyball  [Final]
NEWPORT HS 3
@ HIGHLAND HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
LAKESIDE HS - HS 3
@ CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
LEE COUNTY HS 0
@ EPISCOPAL COLLEGIATE MIDDLE SCHOOL 3
10/13/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 3
@ MOUNTAIN PINE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
CEDAR RIDGE HS 1
@ CAVE CITY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 3
@ RIVERVIEW HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MAYFLOWER HS 0
@ ATKINS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
POCAHONTAS HS 1
@ WALNUT RIDGE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
WALDRON HS 0
@ SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HARDING ACADEMY HS 0
@ CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
PERRYVILLE HS 3
@ HARMONY GROVE HS - HASKELL 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MENA HS 3
@ MANSFIELD HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MOUNTAIN PINE HS 3
@ CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 0
10/11/2014
Football 
HARTFORD HS 7
@ WESTSIDE - JOHNSON COUNTY HIGH 44
10/10/2014
Football 
PEA RIDGE HS 21
@ GRAVETTE HS 19
Football  [Final]
POCAHONTAS HS 54
@ BROOKLAND HS 8
Football  [Final]
ATKINS HS 0
@ BALD KNOB HS 21
Football  [Final]
DOLLARWAY HS 42
@ MONTICELLO HS 7
Football 
MARSHALL HS 6
@ ELKINS HS 27
Football  [Final]
CEDARVILLE HS 8
@ WEST FORK HS 34
Football  [Final]
MARVELL HS 20
@ PALESTINE-WHEATLEY HS 46
Football 
MOUNTAIN VIEW HS 24
@ GREENLAND HS 14
Football 
RIVERVIEW HS 26
@ CENTRAL HS - WEST HELENA 52
Football  [Final]
HAMPTON HS 0
@ RISON HS 42
Football 
EAST POINSETT CO HS 40
@ RECTOR HS 0
Football  [Final]
POTTSVILLE HS 32
@ OZARK HS 0
Football 
CLARENDON HS 8
@ MCCRORY HS 52
Football  [Final]
AUGUSTA HS 12
@ CLARENDON HS 48
Football  [Final]
MOUNTAIN PINE HS 0
@ BIGELOW HS 37
Football 
PARAGOULD HS 6
@ NETTLETON HS 48
Football 
HERITAGE HS 10
@ NORTHSIDE HS 46
Football  [Final]
MCCRORY HS 28
@ BRINKLEY HS 13
Football  [Final]
MCGEHEE HS 44
@ GENOA CENTRAL HS 0
Football 
HACKETT HS 8
@ UNION CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 13
Football  [Final]
BOONEVILLE HS 36
@ LAMAR HS 12
Football  [Final]
DUMAS HS 2
@ WARREN HS 49
Football 
YELLVILLE-SUMMIT HS 8
@ GREEN FOREST HS 33
Football  [Final]
RIVERCREST HS 14
@ HOXIE HS 49
Football 
CROSS COUNTY HS 41
@ SALEM HS 0
Football  [Final]
FORREST CITY HS 6
@ BATESVILLE HS 23
Football 
SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 6
@ LONOKE HS 40
Football 
MANILA HS 8
@ OSCEOLA HS 34
Football  [Final]
PULASKI ACADEMY HS 65
@ BEEBE HS 11-12 35
Football  [Final]
HUNTSVILLE HS 20
@ GENTRY HS 28
Football 
MIDLAND HS 19
@ MARKED TREE HS 41
Football  [Final]
HARRISON HS 44
@ MORRILTON HS 29
Football  [Final]
ROSE BUD HS 6
@ LEE COUNTY HS 48
Football  [Final]
VAN BUREN HS 42
@ SILOAM SPRINGS HS 20
Football 
J.A. FAIR HS 8
@ NORTH PULASKI HS 27
Football  [Final]
DEWITT HS 20
@ CROSSETT HS 27
Football  [Final]
DARDANELLE HS 21
@ ARKANSAS BAPTIST HS 0
Football 
POYEN HS 46
@ CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 13
Football 
DOVER HS 0
@ CLINTON HS 14
Football  [Final]
LAKE HAMILTON HS 0
@ PINE BLUFF HS 20
Football  [Final]
WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 8
@ CAVE CITY HS 14
Football  [Final]
SPRING HILL HS 14
@ MOUNT IDA HS 44
Football  [Final]
CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 0
@ MAGNOLIA HS 29
Football 
SPRINGDALE HS 21
@ FAYETTEVILLE HS 49
Football  [Final]
HOPE HS 14
@ WATSON CHAPEL HS 17
Football  [Final]
ALMA HS 14
@ BRYANT HS 24
Football  [Final]
MELBOURNE HS 49
@ CORNING HS 22
Football 
NEWPORT HS 22
@ STUTTGART HS 21
Football  [Final]
QUITMAN HS 2
@ MAGNET COVE HS 28
Football  [Final]
SYLVAN HILLS HS 28
@ JACKSONVILLE HS 22
Football  [Final]
WALDRON HS 7
@ NASHVILLE HS 54
Football 
LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 28
@ VILONIA HS 12
Football  [Final]
LAFAYETTE COUNTY HS 20
@ FOREMAN HS 14
Football  [Final]
PARIS HS 7
@ LAVACA HS 17
Football  [Final]
HARMONY GROVE HS - HASKELL 35
@ JESSIEVILLE HS 28
Football 
HEBER SPRINGS HS 36
@ CENTRAL ARKANSAS CHRISTIAN 15
Football  [Final]
NORTH LITTLE ROCK HS 56
@ JONESBORO HS 28
Football 
OTHER - OUT OF STATE 8
@ STRONG HS 41
Football  [Final]
PRESCOTT HS 47
@ HORATIO HS 0
Football  [Final]
J.D. LEFTWICH HS 2
@ WESTERN YELL CO HS 20
Football  [Final]
SOUTHSIDE HS 17
@ ROGERS HS 14
Football  [Final]
MURFREESBORO HS 12
@ GURDON HS 40
Football  [Final]
BERRYVILLE HS 14
@ LINCOLN HS 16
Football  [Final]
CARLISLE HS 0
@ HAZEN HS 38
Football  [Final]
FARMINGTON HS 0
@ CLARKSVILLE HS 22
Football  [Final]
PRAIRIE GROVE HS 20
@ SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 27
Football 
WEST MEMPHIS HS 7
@ CABOT HS 42
Football 
SUBIACO ACADEMY 7
@ ROBINSON HS 47
Football 
PERRYVILLE HS 6
@ HARDING ACADEMY HS 42
Football 
MAUMELLE HS 34
@ GREENBRIER HS 20
Football 
BLYTHEVILLE HS 42
@ GREENE CO TECH HS 40
Football 
CONWAY HS 42
@ GREENWOOD HS 37
Football 
WHITE HALL HS 49
@ LAKESIDE HS - HS 35
Football  [Final]
HECTOR HS 42
@ MOUNTAINBURG HS 6
Football  [Final]
DIERKS HS 28
@ MINERAL SPRINGS HS 18
Football  [Final]
EPISCOPAL COLLEGIATE HS 28
@ CENTERPOINT HS 7
Football  [Final]
CHARLESTON HS 62
@ TWO RIVERS HS 20
Football 
TRUMANN HS 8
@ GOSNELL SECONDARY HS 40
Football  [Final]
ENGLAND HS 0
@ CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 21
Football  [Final]
CENTRAL HS - LR 49
@ MOUNTAIN HOME HS 0
Football  [Final]
ASHDOWN HS 7
@ MALVERN HS 41
Football 
PARKERS CHAPEL HS 0
@ JUNCTION CITY HS 73
Football 
BAUXITE HS 14
@ MENA HS 42
Football  [Final]
WYNNE HS 39
@ VALLEY VIEW HS 0
Football  [Final]
CATHOLIC HS 21
@ RUSSELLVILLE HS 17
Football 
HARMONY GROVE HS - CAMDEN 20
@ FOUKE HS 32
Football  [Final]
DANVILLE HS 32
@ MANSFIELD HS 0
Football 
HIGHLAND HS 55
@ HARRISBURG HS 27
Football 
BISMARCK HS 33
@ GLEN ROSE HS 14
Football 
EARLE HS 68
@ WALNUT RIDGE HS 0
Football  [Final]
BARTON HS 39
@ MAYFLOWER HS 56
Football  [Final]
ARKADELPHIA HS 48
@ FOUNTAIN LAKE HS 42
Football  [Final]
PIGGOTT HS 30
@ CEDAR RIDGE HS 22
Football 
Bentonville HS 45
@ HAR-BER HS 13
Football 
BENTON HS 49
@ SHERIDAN HS 13
Football 
MARION HS 12
@ SEARCY HS 41
Football  [Final]
FORDYCE HS 52
@ LAKESIDE HS- LV 14
Football  [Final]
HAMBURG HS 37
@ STAR CITY HS 20
Football  [Final]
BEARDEN HS 22
@ WOODLAWN HS 8
Football  [Final]
DREW CENTRAL HS 6
@ SMACKOVER HS 63
Football 
HOT SPRINGS HS 52
@ DE QUEEN HS 12
Football  [Final]
WILBUR MILLS UNIV STUDIES H S 27
@ JOHN L MCCLELLAN HS 42
Football  [Final]
PARKVIEW ART/SCIENCE MAGNET SCHOOL 30
@ HALL HS 0
Football  [Final]
EL DORADO HS 30
@ TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 13
10/9/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
WHITE HALL HS 0
@ LAKESIDE HS - HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
LISA ACADEMY 0
@ CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ALPENA HS 3
@ COTTER HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
LEE COUNTY HS 3
@ PERRYVILLE HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
BENTON HS 3
@ TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
HARRISBURG HS 3
@ HIGHLAND HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MENA HS 3
@ ARKADELPHIA HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
WALNUT RIDGE HS 3
@ CEDAR RIDGE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
CONWAY HS 3
@ MOUNT ST MARY HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MAUMELLE HS 0
@ HARRISON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
FAYETTEVILLE HS 3
@ ROGERS HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
ROSE BUD HS 0
@ HARDING ACADEMY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CABOT HS 1
@ MOUNTAIN HOME HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SYLVAN HILLS HS 3
@ NORTH PULASKI HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
CENTRAL HS - LR 3
@ WEST MEMPHIS HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
BROOKLAND HS 3
@ CAVE CITY HS 0
Volleyball 
Bentonville HS 3
@ SPRINGDALE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
HERITAGE HS 0
@ SOUTHSIDE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
PARKVIEW ART/SCIENCE MAGNET SCHOOL 0
@ SHERIDAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MARION HS 3
@ JONESBORO HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
VILONIA HS 1
@ MORRILTON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
FORREST CITY HS 0
@ PARAGOULD HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
POCAHONTAS HS 0
@ WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MARSHALL HS 0
@ GREEN FOREST HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HEBER SPRINGS HS 1
@ SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
EPISCOPAL COLLEGIATE HS 1
@ CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CROWLEYS RIDGE ACADEMY HS 0
@ PIGGOTT HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
LONOKE HS 3
@ RIVERVIEW HS 0
10/7/2014
Baseball  [Final]
ROGERS HS 0
@ Bentonville HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 3
@ ARKANSAS BAPTIST HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 3
@ EL DORADO HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
LONOKE HS 3
@ HEBER SPRINGS HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
ST. JOSEPH HS 1
@ CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SPRINGDALE HS 0
@ SOUTHSIDE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
NETTLETON HS 3
@ FORREST CITY HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
SHERIDAN HS 0
@ BENTON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
JONESBORO HS 0
@ NORTH LITTLE ROCK HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
VALLEY SPRINGS HS 1
@ GREEN FOREST HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
PARIS HS 3
@ UNION CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 0
Volleyball  [Final]
NEMO VISTA HS 0
@ ATKINS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
JACKSONVILLE HS 0
@ SYLVAN HILLS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HIGHLAND HS 0
@ BROOKLAND HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MAGNOLIA HS 3
@ CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
CEDAR RIDGE HS 3
@ RIDGEFIELD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MAYFLOWER HS 1
@ HARDING ACADEMY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
VAN BUREN HS 1
@ BRYANT HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MOUNT ST MARY HS 3
@ ALMA HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
BERRYVILLE HS 3
@ GRAVETTE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 0
@ JESSIEVILLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
RIVERVIEW HS 10,18,16
@ CLINTON HS 25,25,25
Volleyball  [Final]
CABOT HS 0
@ MARION HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HARRISON HS 3
@ FARMINGTON HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
EPISCOPAL COLLEGIATE HS 3
@ PERRYVILLE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MENA HS 3
@ ASHDOWN HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 3
@ GENTRY HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
BEEBE HS 11-12 3
@ PULASKI ACADEMY HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
MARSHALL HS 0
@ FLIPPIN HS 3
10/6/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
FLIPPIN HS 0
@ GREEN FOREST HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
WALNUT RIDGE HS 1
@ NEWPORT HS 3
Volleyball 
ALPENA HS 3
@ MARSHALL HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MENA HS 3
@ BOONEVILLE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
PERRYVILLE HS 3
@ LISA ACADEMY 0
Volleyball  [Final]
LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 3
@ LAKESIDE HS - HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
HARDING ACADEMY HS 3
@ JACKSONVILLE LIGHTHOUSE CHARTER SCH 0
Volleyball  [Final]
CEDAR RIDGE HS 1
@ HIGHLAND HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SEARCY HS 0
@ CENTRAL HS - LR 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 0
@ LEE COUNTY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
IZARD CO. CONSOLIDATED HS 0
@ COTTER HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CAVE CITY HS 0
@ WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 3
@ POCAHONTAS HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
ARKANSAS BAPTIST HS 0
@ LONOKE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 3
@ MAYFLOWER HS 0
10/3/2014
Football  [Final]
ATKINS HS 62
@ LEE COUNTY HS 64
Football 
PRAIRIE GROVE HS 39
@ GRAVETTE HS 27
Football  [Final]
WESTSIDE - JOHNSON COUNTY HIGH 20
@ DECATUR HS 28
Football 
PALESTINE-WHEATLEY HS 12
@ MCCRORY HS 48
Football  [Final]
ELKINS HS 26
@ MOUNTAIN VIEW HS 30
Football 
FAYETTEVILLE HS 0
@ SOUTHSIDE HS 7
Football 
RECTOR HS 8
@ SALEM HS 38
Football 
OZARK HS 40
@ SUBIACO ACADEMY 7
Football  [Final]
SHERIDAN HS 7
@ EL DORADO HS 35
Football 
GENTRY HS 21
@ BERRYVILLE HS 6
Football 
NORTHSIDE HS 26
@ Bentonville HS 29
Football  [Final]
GREEN FOREST HS 44
@ CEDARVILLE HS 28
Football 
BLYTHEVILLE HS 25
@ NETTLETON HS 38
Football 
EPISCOPAL COLLEGIATE HS 21
@ PRESCOTT HS 46
Football  [Final]
PIGGOTT HS 30
@ RIVERCREST HS 43
Football  [Final]
SYLVAN HILLS HS 47
@ J.A. FAIR HS 0
Football 
VAN BUREN HS 10
@ CONWAY HS 35
Football 
BIGELOW HS 0
@ ENGLAND HS 30
Football  [Final]
RISON HS 57
@ HERMITAGE HS 20
Football  [Final]
SPRING HILL HS 0
@ LAFAYETTE COUNTY HS 6
Football  [Final]
WEST FORK HS 44
@ MARSHALL HS 14
Football  [Final]
JACKSONVILLE HS 21
@ BEEBE HS 11-12 28
Football  [Final]
SILOAM SPRINGS HS 30
@ ALMA HS 27
Football  [Final]
STAR CITY HS 21
@ WARREN HS 46
Football  [Final]
RIVERVIEW HS 41
@ SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 34
Football  [Final]
CEDAR RIDGE HS 6
@ MANILA HS 16
Football  [Final]
BATESVILLE HS 21
@ PARAGOULD HS 14
Football  [Final]
GREENLAND HS 35
@ YELLVILLE-SUMMIT HS 7
Football  [Final]
BALD KNOB HS 54
@ ROSE BUD HS 6
Football 
WALNUT RIDGE HS 12
@ CROSS COUNTY HS 31
Football 
JESSIEVILLE HS 27
@ GLEN ROSE HS 35
Football  [Final]
HAZEN HS 6
@ BRINKLEY HS 43
Football  [Final]
ROGERS HS 21
@ HERITAGE HS 23
Football  [Final]
NORTH PULASKI HS 14
@ WILBUR MILLS UNIV STUDIES H S 43
Football 
MORRILTON HS 14
@ VILONIA HS 28
Football  [Final]
MARKED TREE HS 15
@ EARLE HS 44
Football 
MIDLAND HS 14
@ EAST POINSETT CO HS 43
Football  [Final]
LAVACA HS 20
@ TWO RIVERS HS 8
Football 
FOREMAN HS 21
@ DIERKS HS 33
Football  [Final]
PARKVIEW ART/SCIENCE MAGNET SCHOOL 13
@ PINE BLUFF HS 42
Football  [Final]
WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 38
@ TRUMANN HS 16
Football 
MOUNT IDA HS 47
@ MURFREESBORO HS 38
Football 
ARKANSAS BAPTIST HS 7
@ POTTSVILLE HS 43
Football  [Final]
CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 42
@ QUITMAN HS 12
Football 
DEWITT HS 8
@ DOLLARWAY HS 32
Football  [Final]
DANVILLE HS 0
@ BOONEVILLE HS 47
Football  [Final]
BRYANT HS 34
@ CATHOLIC HS 7
Football 
MAGNOLIA HS 21
@ LAKESIDE HS - HS 45
Football  [Final]
MAYFLOWER HS 51
@ PERRYVILLE HS 13
Football  [Final]
HARDING ACADEMY HS 47
@ BARTON HS 21
Football 
RUSSELLVILLE HS 0
@ GREENWOOD HS 40
Football  [Final]
HOXIE HS 47
@ MELBOURNE HS 13
Football 
HARRISON HS 43
@ LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 21
Football 
STUTTGART HS 28
@ HEBER SPRINGS HS 16
Football  [Final]
OSCEOLA HS 23
@ CORNING HS 22
Football  [Final]
DE QUEEN HS 7
@ WATSON CHAPEL HS 37
Football 
CENTRAL HS - WEST HELENA 42
@ CENTRAL ARKANSAS CHRISTIAN 43
Football 
JONESBORO HS 40
@ CENTRAL HS - LR 28
Football  [Final]
MAGNET COVE HS 7
@ POYEN HS 40
Football  [Final]
NASHVILLE HS 29
@ FOUNTAIN LAKE HS 32
Football  [Final]
HACKETT HS 45
@ WESTERN YELL CO HS 0
Football  [Final]
TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 16
@ LAKE HAMILTON HS 27
Football  [Final]
MCGEHEE HS 50
@ DREW CENTRAL HS 0
Football 
SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 54
@ HUNTSVILLE HS 13
Football  [Final]
HECTOR HS 43
@ J.D. LEFTWICH HS 10
Football 
MALVERN HS 22
@ MENA HS 36
Football  [Final]
CABOT HS 42
@ MARION HS 6
Football 
WALDRON HS 0
@ ARKADELPHIA HS 42
Football  [Final]
MONTICELLO HS 13
@ HAMBURG HS 42
Football  [Final]
MARVELL HS 12
@ CARLISLE HS 54
Football 
FARMINGTON HS 31
@ GREENBRIER HS 56
Football 
CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 49
@ MOUNTAIN PINE HS 14
Football  [Final]
CROSSETT HS 21
@ DUMAS HS 14
Football 
CLARKSVILLE HS 7
@ MAUMELLE HS 44
Football  [Final]
WOODLAWN HS 34
@ PARKERS CHAPEL HS 26
Football  [Final]
VALLEY VIEW HS 0
@ FORREST CITY HS 20
Football 
CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 34
@ WHITE HALL HS 33
Football  [Final]
PARIS HS 8
@ CHARLESTON HS 42
Football  [Final]
ASHDOWN HS 13
@ BAUXITE HS 14
Football 
CAVE CITY HS 14
@ GOSNELL SECONDARY HS 38
Football  [Final]
HARTFORD HS 12
@ MOUNTAINBURG HS 48
Football 
CLINTON HS 13
@ DARDANELLE HS 59
Football  [Final]
SEARCY HS 13
@ WEST MEMPHIS HS 12
Football  [Final]
CENTERPOINT HS 35
@ HORATIO HS 0
Football  [Final]
GURDON HS 52
@ MINERAL SPRINGS HS 2
Football  [Final]
GREENE CO TECH HS 13
@ WYNNE HS 63
Football  [Final]
GENOA CENTRAL HS 17
@ HARMONY GROVE HS - CAMDEN 44
Football  [Final]
JUNCTION CITY HS 72
@ HAMPTON HS 0
Football 
FOUKE HS 15
@ FORDYCE HS 28
Football  [Final]
MANSFIELD HS 22
@ LAMAR HS 54
Football 
POCAHONTAS HS 48
@ HARRISBURG HS 14
Football 
LONOKE HS 12
@ NEWPORT HS 34
Football 
SPRINGDALE HS 34
@ HAR-BER HS 41
Football 
LINCOLN HS 14
@ PEA RIDGE HS 42
Football  [Final]
HARMONY GROVE HS - HASKELL 34
@ BISMARCK HS 0
Football  [Final]
ROBINSON HS 20
@ DOVER HS 26
Football  [Final]
HALL HS 0
@ BENTON HS 49
Football  [Final]
LAKESIDE HS- LV 0
@ SMACKOVER HS 47
Football  [Final]
DES ARC HS 62
@ AUGUSTA HS 14
Football 
BROOKLAND HS 20
@ HIGHLAND HS 54
Football 
JOHN L MCCLELLAN HS 14
@ PULASKI ACADEMY HS 49
10/2/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
MALVERN HS 0
@ ARKADELPHIA HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
LAKESIDE HS - HS 3
@ HOT SPRINGS HS 0
Volleyball 
WILBUR MILLS UNIV STUDIES H S 0
@ NORTH PULASKI HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
BROOKLAND HS 3
@ NEWPORT HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
BEEBE HS 11-12 3
@ JACKSONVILLE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
WALNUT RIDGE HS 3
@ HOXIE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
ATKINS HS 3
@ HARDING ACADEMY HS 2
Football 
MOUNTAIN HOME HS 0
@ NORTH LITTLE ROCK HS 42
Volleyball  [Final]
NORTH LITTLE ROCK HS 3
@ CABOT HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
LAKE HAMILTON HS 3
@ TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
SOUTHSIDE HS 3
@ ROGERS HS 0
Volleyball 
MARSHALL HS 0
@ BERGMAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
BRYANT HS 1
@ MOUNT ST MARY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
FARMINGTON HS 1
@ LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MANSFIELD HS 0
@ PARIS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SILOAM SPRINGS HS 3
@ GREENWOOD HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
MARION HS 2
@ MOUNTAIN HOME HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
BLYTHEVILLE HS 0
@ BATESVILLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
PIGGOTT HS 3
@ CEDAR RIDGE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 3
@ HIGHLAND HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
WHITE HALL HS 1
@ CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
LEE COUNTY HS 3
@ KIPP: DELTA COLLEGIATE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 0
@ EPISCOPAL COLLEGIATE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CENTRAL ARKANSAS CHRISTIAN 3
@ SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
VALLEY SPRINGS HS 3
@ FLIPPIN HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
CENTRAL HS - LR 0
@ JONESBORO HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
POCAHONTAS HS 0
@ CAVE CITY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HEBER SPRINGS HS 3
@ RIVERVIEW HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
J.A. FAIR HS 0
@ SYLVAN HILLS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 3
@ PRAIRIE GROVE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
JESSIEVILLE HS 3
@ MAYFLOWER HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
CENTRAL HS - WEST HELENA 0
@ LONOKE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
NEMO VISTA HS 0
@ CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
GRAVETTE HS 0
@ PEA RIDGE HS 3
10/1/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
PERRYVILLE HS 0
@ ST. JOSEPH HS 3
9/30/2014
Tennis-Girls 
BATESVILLE HS 2
@ NETTLETON HS 3
Tennis-Boys 
WYNNE HS 0
@ NETTLETON HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
ST. JOSEPH HS 3
@ MAYFLOWER HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
ROBINSON HS 0
@ SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MARSHALL HS 0
@ IZARD CO. CONSOLIDATED HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HOXIE HS 1
@ PIGGOTT HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CENTRAL HS - WEST HELENA 2,8,12
@ CLINTON HS 25,25,25
Tennis-Boys 
BATESVILLE HS 4
@ NETTLETON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
NEWPORT HS 1
@ WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ASHDOWN HS 3
@ ARKADELPHIA HS 1
Volleyball 
BERGMAN HS 0
@ GREEN FOREST HS 3
Tennis-Girls 
WYNNE HS 0
@ NETTLETON HS 5
Volleyball  [Final]
PRAIRIE GROVE HS 3
@ GRAVETTE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
TRUMANN HS 0
@ CAVE CITY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MARION HS 1
@ NORTH LITTLE ROCK HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
GREENWOOD HS 2
@ BRYANT HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ROSE BUD HS 0
@ ATKINS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CABOT HS 3
@ CENTRAL HS - LR 2
Volleyball  [Final]
SYLVAN HILLS HS 3
@ WILBUR MILLS UNIV STUDIES H S 0
Volleyball  [Final]
JONESBORO HS 3
@ WEST MEMPHIS HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
LONOKE HS 1
@ CENTRAL ARKANSAS CHRISTIAN 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HIGHLAND HS 3
@ POCAHONTAS HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
HOT SPRINGS HS 0
@ CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
BATESVILLE HS 3
@ FORREST CITY HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
HUNTSVILLE HS 0
@ SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CEDAR RIDGE HS 0
@ CROWLEYS RIDGE ACADEMY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 3
@ JACKSONVILLE LIGHTHOUSE CHARTER SCH 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MOUNT ST MARY HS 0
@ SILOAM SPRINGS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SILOAM SPRINGS HS 0
@ MOUNT ST MARY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ROGERS HS 3
@ SPRINGDALE HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
FOUNTAIN LAKE HS 0
@ MENA HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 0
@ PERRYVILLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
NEMO VISTA HS 1
@ HARDING ACADEMY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
WYNNE HS 0
@ GREENE CO TECH HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MAGNOLIA HS 0
@ LAKESIDE HS - HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ALPENA HS 3
@ FLIPPIN HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
JOHN L MCCLELLAN HS 0
@ BEEBE HS 11-12 3
9/29/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
BENTON HS 3
@ BRYANT HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
PEA RIDGE HS 0
@ FARMINGTON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 13
@ LEE COUNTY HS 31
Volleyball  [Final]
GREENBRIER HS 3
@ SYLVAN HILLS HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
EL DORADO HS 0
@ CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CEDAR RIDGE HS 0
@ SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 3
@ HARMONY GROVE HS - HASKELL 0
Volleyball  [Final]
LEE COUNTY HS 1
@ CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
YELLVILLE-SUMMIT HS 1
@ COTTER HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
GREENWOOD HS 1
@ MENA HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
PARKVIEW ART/SCIENCE MAGNET SCHOOL 0
@ BENTON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CAVE CITY HS 3
@ HEBER SPRINGS HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
BERRYVILLE HS 3
@ GREEN FOREST HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
PARIS HS 3
@ LAVACA HS 1
Tennis-Girls 
VALLEY VIEW HS 3
@ NETTLETON HS 1
9/26/2014
Football  [Final]
WYNNE HS 35
@ BLYTHEVILLE HS 0
Football  [Final]
GRAVETTE HS 41
@ LINCOLN HS 6
Football  [Final]
GREENWOOD HS 52
@ VAN BUREN HS 31
Football  [Final]
CATHOLIC HS 7
@ ALMA HS 6
Football  [Final]
HARDING ACADEMY HS 50
@ ATKINS HS 14
Football  [Final]
BEEBE HS 11-12 22
@ JOHN L MCCLELLAN HS 30
Football  [Final]
MARVELL HS 0
@ RISON HS 40
Football 
Bentonville HS 7
@ SOUTHSIDE HS 10
Football  [Final]
AUGUSTA HS 49
@ PALESTINE-WHEATLEY HS 66
Football  [Final]
MAUMELLE HS 27
@ HARRISON HS 14
Football 
DARDANELLE HS 41
@ POTTSVILLE HS 14
Football 
NORTHSIDE HS 27
@ FAYETTEVILLE HS 24
Football  [Final]
PRESCOTT HS 40
@ CENTERPOINT HS 21
Football  [Final]
ENGLAND HS 28
@ MAGNET COVE HS 34
Football  [Final]
LAKESIDE HS - HS 34
@ CAMDEN FAIRVIEW HS 59
Football  [Final]
FORDYCE HS 44
@ GENOA CENTRAL HS 14
Football  [Final]
BRINKLEY HS 27
@ CLARENDON HS 24
Football  [Final]
HAMPTON HS 7
@ WOODLAWN HS 30
Football  [Final]
WALNUT RIDGE HS 0
@ RECTOR HS 38
Football  [Final]
DIERKS HS 6
@ GURDON HS 44
Football  [Final]
QUITMAN HS 14
@ BIGELOW HS 45
Football 
FOREMAN HS 26
@ SPRING HILL HS 21
Football 
CEDARVILLE HS 22
@ GREENLAND HS 32
Football  [Final]
MOUNTAIN VIEW HS 8
@ WEST FORK HS 30
Football 
HUNTSVILLE HS 7
@ PRAIRIE GROVE HS 35
Football 
DOVER HS 22
@ SUBIACO ACADEMY 12
Football  [Final]
MONTICELLO HS 23
@ STAR CITY HS 48
Football  [Final]
MELBOURNE HS 41
@ MANILA HS 8
Football  [Final]
J.A. FAIR HS 0
@ JACKSONVILLE HS 42
Football  [Final]
HAMBURG HS 50
@ DEWITT HS 0
Football 
YELLVILLE-SUMMIT HS 6
@ ELKINS HS 26
Football  [Final]
NETTLETON HS 3
@ BATESVILLE HS 34
Football 
CROSS COUNTY HS 30
@ MARKED TREE HS 0
Football 
HEBER SPRINGS HS 40
@ LONOKE HS 24
Football  [Final]
CONWAY HS 45
@ SILOAM SPRINGS HS 10
Football  [Final]
OSCEOLA HS 34
@ PIGGOTT HS 8
Football  [Final]
BAUXITE HS 17
@ MALVERN HS 41
Volleyball  [Final]
MIDLAND HS 0
@ RIDGEFIELD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 3
Football  [Final]
MCCRORY HS 0
@ HAZEN HS 30
Football 
PULASKI ACADEMY HS 54
@ NORTH PULASKI HS 7
Football 
MARSHALL HS 14
@ GREEN FOREST HS 41
Football  [Final]
ARKADELPHIA HS 21
@ NASHVILLE HS 38
Football  [Final]
MINERAL SPRINGS HS 14
@ MOUNT IDA HS 42
Football  [Final]
WHITE HALL HS 17
@ MAGNOLIA HS 7
Football  [Final]
PERRYVILLE HS 18
@ BALD KNOB HS 55
Football  [Final]
HOXIE HS 42
@ CEDAR RIDGE HS 6
Football  [Final]
HIGHLAND HS 55
@ WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 33
Football  [Final]
PINE BLUFF HS 40
@ TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 14
Football  [Final]
ROBINSON HS 49
@ ARKANSAS BAPTIST HS 14
Football 
MOUNTAIN PINE HS 7
@ CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 30
Football  [Final]
TWO RIVERS HS 12
@ BOONEVILLE HS 49
Football  [Final]
LEE COUNTY HS 20
@ BARTON HS 34
Football  [Final]
LAMAR HS 39
@ LAVACA HS 0
Football  [Final]
BISMARCK HS 22
@ JESSIEVILLE HS 33
Football  [Final]
WATSON CHAPEL HS 7
@ HOT SPRINGS HS 24
Football  [Final]
CENTRAL ARKANSAS CHRISTIAN 45
@ RIVERVIEW HS 21
Football  [Final]
RUSSELLVILLE HS 6
@ BRYANT HS 34
Football  [Final]
WEST MEMPHIS HS 41
@ MARION HS 0
Football 
CARLISLE HS 0
@ DES ARC HS 34
Football 
LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 42
@ FARMINGTON HS 26
Football 
SOUTHSIDE BATESVILLE HS 20
@ STUTTGART HS 40
Football  [Final]
PEA RIDGE HS 30
@ GENTRY HS 14
Football  [Final]
POYEN HS 14
@ CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 38
Football  [Final]
MAYFLOWER HS 12
@ ROSE BUD HS 49
Football  [Final]
GREENBRIER HS 20
@ MORRILTON HS 28
Football 
SALEM HS 0
@ EAST POINSETT CO HS 58
Football 
NORTH LITTLE ROCK HS 41
@ CABOT HS 14
Football  [Final]
DECATUR HS 0
@ HACKETT HS 34
Football  [Final]
VILONIA HS 36
@ CLARKSVILLE HS 18
Football  [Final]
HORATIO HS 9
@ EPISCOPAL COLLEGIATE HS 47
Football  [Final]
HARRISBURG HS 29
@ CAVE CITY HS 34
Football  [Final]
LAKE HAMILTON HS 56
@ SHERIDAN HS 29
Football  [Final]
HAR-BER HS 42
@ ROGERS HS 7
Football  [Final]
MENA HS 55
@ ASHDOWN HS 34
Football 
LAFAYETTE COUNTY HS 42
@ MURFREESBORO HS 36
Football  [Final]
GOSNELL SECONDARY HS 40
@ BROOKLAND HS 16
Football  [Final]
CLINTON HS 40
@ OZARK HS 27
Football 
CHARLESTON HS 50
@ DANVILLE HS 21
Football 
FORREST CITY HS 55
@ GREENE CO TECH HS 13
Football 
WYNNE HS 13
@ GREENE CO TECH HS 63
Football  [Final]
WILBUR MILLS UNIV STUDIES H S 21
@ SYLVAN HILLS HS 63
Football  [Final]
JONESBORO HS 59
@ MOUNTAIN HOME HS 0
Football 
MOUNTAINBURG HS 50
@ WESTSIDE - JOHNSON COUNTY HIGH 28
Football 
DUMAS HS 0
@ DOLLARWAY HS 44
Football 
CENTRAL HS - LR 28
@ SEARCY HS 21
Football 
J.D. LEFTWICH HS 8
@ UNION CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 20
Football  [Final]
BERRYVILLE HS 14
@ SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 43
Football  [Final]
CORNING HS 30
@ RIVERCREST HS 47
Football  [Final]
PARAGOULD HS 0
@ VALLEY VIEW HS 7
Football 
PARKERS CHAPEL HS 46
@ STRONG HS 30
Football  [Final]
WARREN HS 30
@ CROSSETT HS 9
Football  [Final]
MANSFIELD HS 7
@ PARIS HS 26
Football  [Final]
MIDLAND HS 0
@ EARLE HS 66
Football 
HARMONY GROVE HS - CAMDEN 32
@ MCGEHEE HS 63
Football 
HERMITAGE HS 8
@ JUNCTION CITY HS 68
Football  [Final]
TRUMANN HS 0
@ POCAHONTAS HS 42
Football  [Final]
EL DORADO HS 38
@ HALL HS 0
Football  [Final]
DREW CENTRAL HS 14
@ LAKESIDE HS- LV 46
Football 
BENTON HS 28
@ PARKVIEW ART/SCIENCE MAGNET SCHOOL 19
Football  [Final]
ROSE BUD HS 12
@ MAYFLOWER HS 49
Football 
NEWPORT HS 20
@ CENTRAL HS - WEST HELENA 40
Football 
WESTERN YELL CO HS 7
@ HECTOR HS 43
Football 
HERITAGE HS 40
@ SPRINGDALE HS 35
Football  [Final]
FOUNTAIN LAKE HS 35
@ WALDRON HS 13
Football 
HOPE HS 31
@ DE QUEEN HS 13
Football  [Final]
GLEN ROSE HS 12
@ HARMONY GROVE HS - HASKELL 41
Football 
SMACKOVER HS 47
@ FOUKE HS 13
9/25/2014
Volleyball  [Final]
FLIPPIN HS 0
@ BERGMAN HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
NORTH PULASKI HS 0
@ BEEBE HS 11-12 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CEDAR RIDGE HS 0
@ WALNUT RIDGE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
LEE COUNTY HS 2
@ HARDING ACADEMY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
WESTSIDE CONSOLIDATED H.S. 3
@ HARRISBURG HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
FORREST CITY HS 0
@ BLYTHEVILLE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MENA HS 3
@ MALVERN HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
BROOKLAND HS 3
@ TRUMANN HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
VILONIA HS 2
@ FARMINGTON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
NORTHSIDE HS 0
@ SOUTHSIDE HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CUTTER MORNING STAR HS 0
@ WHITE HALL HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
SHILOH CHRISTIAN HS 3
@ BERRYVILLE HS 2
Volleyball  [Final]
SILOAM SPRINGS HS 3
@ BRYANT HS 1
Volleyball  [Final]
HARRISON HS 3
@ LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 1
Volleyball  [Final]
MAYFLOWER HS 1
@ NEMO VISTA HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
GREENBRIER HS 2
@ MORRILTON HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CAVE CITY HS 2
@ HIGHLAND HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MOUNT ST MARY HS 2
@ GREENWOOD HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MARSHALL HS 2
@ EUREKA SPRINGS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CENTRAL ARKANSAS CHRISTIAN 3
@ RIVERVIEW HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
MARION HS 3
@ CENTRAL HS - LR 0
Volleyball  [Final]
SHERIDAN HS 2
@ TEXARKANA ARKANSAS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
HARDING ACADEMY HS 2
@ LEE COUNTY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
JONESBORO HS 3
@ SEARCY HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
SYLVAN HILLS HS 0
@ PULASKI ACADEMY HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
GREEN FOREST HS 3
@ IZARD CO. CONSOLIDATED HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
FOUNTAIN LAKE HS 0
@ ARKADELPHIA HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
ATKINS HS 1
@ ST. JOSEPH HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
MULBERRY HS 0
@ PARIS HS 3
Volleyball  [Final]
CONWAY CHRISTIAN HS 3
@ ROSE BUD HS 0
Volleyball  [Final]
CLINTON HS 1
@ LONOKE HS 3